RS/KY
A.net/KY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dupont Manual High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
you RUN the place
120 W Lee St, Louisville, Kentucky, 40208, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jordan Gonzalez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - UK Wildcat Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 19th 2013, 11:12pm
Comments
UK Wildcat Classic
- Jan 19, 2013
Lexington, KY, US
Timing/Results by:
All Trax Timing - Lexington - KY - Timing Com
« Filter Results by Team: »
Assumption
Bath County
Bishop Brossart
Bowling Green
Bryan Station
Bullitt East
Butler
Campbellsville
Carroll County
Central
Conner
Cooper
Daviess County
Dixie Heights
DuPont Manual
Eastern
Evangel
Fairdale
Fairview
Fern Creek Traditional
Franklin County
Garrard County
Glasgow
Green County
Harrison County
Henry County
Jeffersontown
John Hardin
Kentucky Country Day
Lafayette
Lexington Catholic
Lexington Christian Academy
Lou. Holy Cross
Louisville Male
Marion County
Marshall County
Martha Layne Collins
Mercer County
Mercy
Nicholas County
North Hardin
North Oldham
Oldham County
Portland Christian
Presentation Academy
Pulaski County
Rockcastle County
Rose Hill Christian
Sacred Heart Academy
Scott County
South Oldham
South Warren
St Xavier
Trinity For Boys
Waggener Traditional
Walden
Warren East
West Jessamine
Western Hills
Williamsburg
Woodford County
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Jazz
12
Central
06.92
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Trevon
12
North Hardin
07.08
nwi
1
3
Settles, Gary
12
Glasgow
07.08
nwi
2
4
Webb, Ishmael
12
Bryan Station
07.14
nwi
2
5
Oxendine, Kirk
12
North Hardin
07.17
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Justin
12
Butler
07.19
nwi
1
7
Francis, Phillip
11
Central
07.19
nwi
2
8
Meers, Bryce
12
North Hardin
07.20
nwi
2
9
Jaggers, Evan
11
Green County
07.23
nwi
1
10
Hayes, Greg
12
Eastern
07.28
nwi
1
11
Butler, Javonte
11
Lafayette
07.30
nwi
2
12
Schwartz, Alex
12
Bishop Brossart
07.40
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Jazz
12
Central
06.96
nwi
1
2
Settles, Gary
12
Glasgow
07.16
nwi
12
3
Butler, Javonte
11
Lafayette
07.21
nwi
13
4
Meers, Bryce
12
North Hardin
07.23
nwi
12
5
Webb, Ishmael
12
Bryan Station
07.24
nwi
5
6
Francis, Phillip
11
Central
07.27
nwi
13
7
Jaggers, Evan
11
Green County
07.29
nwi
3
8
Thomas, Justin
12
Butler
07.30
nwi
9
9
Oxendine, Kirk
12
North Hardin
07.31
nwi
11
10
Hayes, Greg
12
Eastern
07.33
nwi
3
11
Johnson, Trevon
12
North Hardin
07.36
nwi
6
12
Schwartz, Alex
12
Bishop Brossart
07.38
nwi
14
13
Miller, Cedric
11
St Xavier
07.40
nwi
6
14
Smith, Taijon
10
St Xavier
07.41
nwi
4
15
Wooldridge, Alec
12
Pulaski County
07.43
nwi
10
16
Robinson, Malik
11
Lafayette
07.46
nwi
5
17
Firman, Jaycee
12
Fern Creek Tradi
07.50
nwi
2
18
Williams, Jeromy
11
Louisville Male
07.50
nwi
7
19
Northington, Marque
11
Louisville Male
07.53
nwi
9
20
Gordon, Trae
10
DuPont Manual
07.55
nwi
5
21
Barker, Sam
09
Bath County
07.57
nwi
8
22
Colbert, Dwight
12
Jeffersontown
07.59
nwi
11
23
Hardin, Jared
12
Bryan Station
07.59
nwi
11
24
Flatt, Aaron
11
Pulaski County
07.60
nwi
2
25
Williams, Dadrian
12
Fern Creek Tradi
07.62
nwi
1
26
Jones, Ryan
10
Bryan Station
07.62
nwi
4
27
McCauley, Andrew
12
Butler
07.65
nwi
14
28
Russell, Josh
10
St Xavier
07.66
nwi
11
29
Wells, Ryan
12
Marshall County
07.68
nwi
2
30
Bentley, Joe
12
South Warren
07.74
nwi
8
31
Jackson, Deandre
10
Eastern
07.75
nwi
11
32
White, Ryan
12
Warren East
07.76
nwi
6
33
Oxedine, Jaylen
12
Lafayette
07.77
nwi
10
34
Gustave, Raynaldy
12
Fern Creek Tradi
07.78
nwi
7
35
Haynes, Avery
11
Louisville Male
07.78
nwi
12
36
Reed, Doug
12
Marshall County
07.83
nwi
4
37
Rigsby, Trevon
11
South Warren
07.84
nwi
9
38
Cabnas, Jorge
12
South Warren
07.85
nwi
12
39
Hill, Carlos
10
John Hardin
07.89
nwi
13
40
Cosner, Hardin
12
Marshall County
07.89
nwi
1
41
Fish, Mason
10
Henry County
07.89
nwi
14
42
Smith, Dewayne
11
Williamsburg
07.90
nwi
13
43
Camacho, CJ
11
Oldham County
07.99
nwi
8
44
Auffant, Matt
12
Warren East
08.00
nwi
3
45
Harshbarger, Cole
12
Conner
08.07
nwi
7
46
Briggs, Kenndale
09
Central
08.11
nwi
4
47
Bowen, Nick
11
Conner
08.15
nwi
6
48
Duncan, Tieran
11
Warren East
08.16
nwi
7
49
Delph, Chester
11
Conner
08.16
nwi
3
50
Castle, Jared
12
Bath County
08.20
nwi
9
51
Stapp, Dylan
10
Lou. Holy Cross
08.21
nwi
14
52
McGoy, Walker
10
Dixie Heights
08.24
nwi
5
53
Hatcher, Greg
12
John Hardin
08.29
nwi
9
54
Smith, Kyle
10
Oldham County
08.29
nwi
6
55
Johnson, Chris
11
Daviess County
08.32
nwi
10
56
Brewer, Samuel
12
South Oldham
08.40
nwi
14
57
Alsalman, Hisham
11
DuPont Manual
08.40
nwi
9
58
Clark, Matt
10
North Oldham
08.49
nwi
13
59
Howard, Blake
10
Dixie Heights
08.53
nwi
4
60
Sames, Nathan
11
Martha Layne Col
08.58
nwi
3
61
McGuire, Colt
09
Henry County
08.87
nwi
7
62
Parker, Joseph
11
Carroll County
08.88
nwi
10
63
Hartman, Chase
10
Carroll County
08.92
nwi
13
64
Franklin, Brandon
12
Carroll County
08.94
nwi
12
--
O'Connor, Josh
12
Pulaski County
FS
nwi
8
--
Lunsford, Andrie
10
John Hardin
DQ
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Phillip
11
Central
22.98
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Trevon
12
North Hardin
23.06
nwi
2
3
Dyer, Kevin
11
North Hardin
23.08
nwi
3
4
Ogbulu, Bolaji
10
Bryan Station
23.34
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Jaylen
12
Eastern
23.38
nwi
1
6
Ford, Kobe
09
Mercer County
23.51
nwi
2
7
Butler, Javonte
11
Lafayette
23.56
nwi
2
8
Allen, William
09
Bryan Station
23.59
nwi
1
9
Hayes, Greg
12
Eastern
23.62
nwi
1
10
Amstutz, Chris
12
St Xavier
23.64
nwi
1
11
Crackett, Laterrance
12
Warren East
23.70
nwi
5
12
Webb, Ishmael
12
Bryan Station
23.76
nwi
6
13
Dinwiddie, Chris
11
Central
23.87
nwi
5
14
Corral, Josh
11
Oldham County
23.96
nwi
4
15
O'Connor, Josh
12
Pulaski County
24.01
nwi
2
16
Johnson, Ty'Juan
12
Jeffersontown
24.06
nwi
4
17
Colbert, Dwight
12
Jeffersontown
24.10
nwi
2
18
Smith, Taijon
10
St Xavier
24.16
nwi
4
19
Flatt, Aaron
11
Pulaski County
24.28
nwi
6
20
Harris, Jimmy
12
Fairdale
24.29
nwi
5
21
Barker, Sam
09
Bath County
24.42
nwi
3
22
Fields, Jorden
11
Louisville Male
24.43
nwi
3
23
O Bryant, Johnathan
11
North Hardin
24.55
nwi
6
24
Jackson, Deandre
10
Eastern
24.61
nwi
8
25
Conn, Marcus
12
Fern Creek Tradi
24.70
nwi
5
26
Gordon, Trae
10
DuPont Manual
24.79
nwi
11
27
Gant, Brock
09
South Warren
24.81
nwi
5
28
White, Ryan
12
Warren East
24.82
nwi
8
29
Green, Corrion
10
Louisville Male
24.83
nwi
4
30
Trigg, Marquez
10
Glasgow
24.89
nwi
13
31
Calloway, Amisuan
11
Louisville Male
25.15
nwi
2
32
Bentley, Joe
12
South Warren
25.21
nwi
6
33
Robinson, Malik
11
Lafayette
25.23
nwi
6
34
Wells, Ryan
12
Marshall County
25.31
nwi
11
35
Althaver, Austin
11
Dixie Heights
25.33
nwi
7
36
Ryan, Jake
09
Lou. Holy Cross
25.36
nwi
7
37
Roepke, Eric
09
South Warren
25.37
nwi
9
38
Firman, Jaycee
12
Fern Creek Tradi
25.37
nwi
3
39
Gustave, Raynaldy
12
Fern Creek Tradi
25.44
nwi
7
40
Smith, Dewayne
11
Williamsburg
25.80
nwi
7
41
Kozak, Ryan
11
North Oldham
25.81
nwi
5
42
Robinson, Elijah
12
Jeffersontown
26.05
nwi
12
43
Hill, Carlos
10
John Hardin
26.32
nwi
11
44
Boling, Jesse
12
Daviess County
26.50
nwi
7
45
Auffant, Matt
12
Warren East
26.54
nwi
9
46
Smith, Devonte
10
John Hardin
26.56
nwi
10
47
Poore, Eric
10
Williamsburg
26.61
nwi
9
48
Cosner, Hardin
12
Marshall County
26.64
nwi
8
49
Stapp, Dylan
10
Lou. Holy Cross
26.79
nwi
8
50
Camacho, CJ
11
Oldham County
26.80
nwi
13
51
Johnson, Jared
09
South Oldham
26.83
nwi
9
52
MacPhee, Sean
11
Oldham County
26.84
nwi
9
53
Iles, Sam
12
Conner
27.06
nwi
12
54
Brewer, Samuel
12
South Oldham
27.09
nwi
9
55
Wright, John
10
Lou. Holy Cross
27.10
nwi
8
56
Carter, Justin
10
John Hardin
27.19
nwi
13
57
Bowen, Nick
11
Conner
27.30
nwi
11
58
Salee, Justin
10
Henry County
27.63
nwi
12
59
Sowell, Dionta
09
Central
27.69
nwi
7
60
Calhoun, Tahj
09
Green County
28.60
nwi
10
61
Russell, Nicholas
09
Green County
28.69
nwi
10
62
Osborne, Cody
11
Carroll County
28.88
nwi
12
63
Oliver, Aaron
10
DuPont Manual
29.20
nwi
10
64
Potter, Tyler
09
Henry County
30.30
nwi
13
--
Blalock, Dylan
12
Bryan Station
SCR
nwi
13
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Jazz
12
Central
49.21
1
2
Corral, Josh
11
Oldham County
51.78
2
3
Ogbulu, Bolaji
10
Bryan Station
51.86
1
4
Packer, Stevie
12
North Hardin
52.05
2
5
Wilson, Trevoris
12
John Hardin
52.13
2
6
Allen, William
09
Bryan Station
52.15
1
7
Gonzalez, Jordan
10
DuPont Manual
52.22
1
8
Johnson, Dontae
12
North Hardin
52.78
3
9
O'Connor, Josh
12
Pulaski County
53.37
2
10
Moore, Ben
11
South Warren
53.62
4
11
Gardiner, David
11
North Oldham
53.72
3
12
Wheeler, Zack
11
Glasgow
53.94
9
13
Slocum, Chris
12
Fern Creek Tradi
53.97
3
14
Russell, Josh
10
St Xavier
54.22
3
15
Whitaker, Marcus
12
Louisville Male
54.48
3
16
Sessions, Darius
12
John Hardin
54.67
4
17
Wooldridge, Alec
12
Pulaski County
54.82
3
18
Gentry, Devin
09
Louisville Male
55.05
4
19
Payne, Miles
10
Dixie Heights
55.17
6
20
Muench, Derrick
12
St Xavier
55.38
2
21
Domeneche, Isaac
10
DuPont Manual
55.52
5
22
Nelson, Cole
12
Henry County
56.05
9
23
Smith, Jawan
12
Mercer County
56.06
4
24
Johnson, Ty'Juan
12
Jeffersontown
56.47
8
25
Douglas, Bradley
11
Daviess County
56.57
4
26
Robinson, Malik
11
Lafayette
56.78
8
27
Wilson, Aaron
12
Warren East
56.94
7
28
Kozma, Zach
10
Eastern
56.95
5
29
Duvall, Devonte
12
Warren East
57.11
7
30
Johnson, Donald
10
Central
57.15
5
31
Johnston, Justin
11
Mercer County
57.20
7
32
Hall, Melvin
11
Louisville Male
57.42
1
33
Reed, Doug
12
Marshall County
57.49
7
34
Martinette, Patrick
11
Trinity For Boys
57.65
4
35
Madalon, Jacob
12
St Xavier
57.91
6
36
Howard, Toby
12
Nicholas County
58.09
5
37
Cabnas, Jorge
12
South Warren
58.11
5
38
Gardiner, Luke
09
North Oldham
58.14
9
39
Sanford, Jared
10
South Oldham
58.19
6
40
Boustani, Jonathan
12
South Warren
58.26
4
41
Robinson, Elijah
12
Jeffersontown
58.49
9
42
Boaz, Seth
09
Oldham County
58.49
5
43
Taylor, Thomas
11
John Hardin
58.50
8
44
Kozak, Ryan
11
North Oldham
58.50
5
45
Hudson, Jake
11
Pulaski County
58.53
5
46
Iles, Sam
12
Conner
59.00
9
47
Pinkston, Jacob
10
Marshall County
59.22
6
48
Duvall, Jacob
10
Fern Creek Tradi
59.29
6
49
Burns, Michael
11
Carroll County
59.69
9
50
Hagan, Devin
09
Henry County
59.99
9
51
Heard, Antonio
09
Central
1:00.44
7
52
Howard, Blake
10
Dixie Heights
1:00.57
6
53
Alexander, DeJuan
10
Butler
1:00.66
4
54
French, Chris
11
Oldham County
1:01.12
6
55
Yount, Jared
10
Henry County
1:01.27
9
56
Reyes, Francisco
12
Warren East
1:01.61
8
57
Jones, Kevin
10
Bath County
1:01.80
6
58
Killebrew, Charles
09
Jeffersontown
1:03.09
8
59
Sharp, Clay
09
South Oldham
1:03.67
7
60
Harshbarger, Cole
12
Conner
1:04.34
8
61
Raymond, Lucas
10
Martha Layne Col
1:08.48
6
62
Sanchez, Eric
09
Bullitt East
1:08.82
8
63
Houk, Zeth
09
Green County
1:09.87
7
64
Patrick, Brentley
10
Williamsburg
1:11.32
7
--
Carter, Cameron
12
Bullitt East
SCR
10
--
Vaughn, Torian
12
Louisville Male
SCR
10
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cave, Thomas
12
St Xavier
1:58.67
1
2
Wells, Holden
11
Eastern
2:00.48
1
3
Reader, Nick
12
St Xavier
2:01.14
1
4
Eaton, Austin
11
Butler
2:02.29
1
5
Laureano, Nicholas
12
Lexington Cathol
2:02.57
1
6
Hyden, Austin
11
Pulaski County
2:03.90
1
7
Breeds, Tyler
11
North Hardin
2:05.43
1
8
Kilgore, Mitchell
11
Lafayette
2:05.43
1
9
Parker, Kamren
12
John Hardin
2:05.47
1
10
Goldson, Jimmy
11
Pulaski County
2:06.26
1
11
Tyler, Dean
11
Mercer County
2:06.76
1
12
Barrios, Spencer
11
Louisville Male
2:07.64
1
13
Edmunds, Jake
10
South Warren
2:07.81
1
14
Riggs, Nathan
11
Campbellsville
2:07.95
1
15
Downs, Justin
11
Martha Layne Col
2:08.78
1
16
Heslin, Cory
12
Eastern
2:09.09
1
17
Mason, Spencer
10
Dixie Heights
2:09.17
1
18
Crittenden, Juwan
11
North Hardin
2:09.19
1
19
Little, Devon
11
Trinity For Boys
2:12.10
1
20
Sells, Alex
11
Martha Layne Col
2:12.57
1
21
Stewart, Adrian
12
John Hardin
2:13.07
1
22
McGuffey, Parker
11
DuPont Manual
2:13.72
1
23
Hillman, Hunter
12
Marshall County
2:13.90
1
24
Hack, Adam
10
Butler
2:13.98
1
25
Leitch, Danny
12
Bryan Station
2:14.04
1
26
Schrecker, Michael
10
Butler
2:14.53
1
27
Carpenter, Grant
10
Daviess County
2:14.84
1
28
Mucker, Samuel
09
Central
2:14.97
1
29
Carter, Robert
09
Eastern
2:15.53
1
30
Robinson, Rayshawn
12
Central
2:15.56
1
31
Law, James
11
South Oldham
2:15.90
1
32
Finney, Nick
11
Trinity For Boys
2:16.56
1
33
Cecil, James
11
Daviess County
2:17.12
1
34
Oliver, Jack
12
DuPont Manual
2:17.20
1
35
Dant, Nelson
11
Daviess County
2:18.70
1
36
Terrell, Marcus
11
North Hardin
2:18.78
1
37
Thomerson, Andrew
10
Glasgow
2:19.44
1
38
George, Ethan
10
John Hardin
2:19.83
1
39
Baumann, Nick
10
Conner
2:20.73
1
40
Mann, Jesse
10
Henry County
2:21.00
1
41
Woodford, Brevin
11
Louisville Male
2:21.21
1
42
Jackson, Tyshawn
10
Bryan Station
2:21.76
1
43
Powers, Matt
12
North Oldham
2:22.04
1
44
Sutton, Ron
11
Henry County
2:22.91
1
45
Curtis, Dale
10
Bath County
2:23.72
1
46
Afable, Juan
10
DuPont Manual
2:23.74
1
47
Glenn, David
11
North Oldham
2:24.65
1
48
McCauley, Tyler
10
Lou. Holy Cross
2:24.90
1
49
Clark, Colby
10
South Warren
2:25.41
1
50
McCauley, Chase
11
Lou. Holy Cross
2:25.77
1
51
Vance, Jacob
12
Warren East
2:26.24
1
52
Davis, Austin
10
Fern Creek Tradi
2:26.28
1
53
Herron, Taylor
09
Warren East
2:26.52
1
54
Korzeniowski, Kris
10
Oldham County
2:26.61
1
55
Strench, Will
11
North Oldham
2:27.14
1
56
Coleman, Dvontre
12
Martha Layne Col
2:28.05
1
57
Sowell, Vince
10
Fern Creek Tradi
2:28.52
1
58
Stump, Cole
09
Bullitt East
2:29.31
1
59
Jones, Kenny
12
Louisville Male
2:29.89
1
60
Wright, Evan
10
Lou. Holy Cross
2:31.06
1
61
Cash, Nick
12
Pulaski County
2:31.21
1
62
Rice, Luke
09
South Warren
2:32.64
1
63
Widrig, Nick
10
Dixie Heights
2:33.25
1
64
Burns, Michael
11
Carroll County
2:33.65
1
65
Dierson, Josh
10
Bullitt East
2:34.14
1
66
Franklin, Avery
10
Carroll County
2:34.19
1
67
Helton, Aidan
09
South Oldham
2:34.60
1
68
Gidzinski, Eric
10
Henry County
2:38.32
1
69
Gipson, Dereke
09
Jeffersontown
2:39.51
1
70
Honeycutt, Reid
09
Oldham County
2:42.64
1
71
Kennedy, Josh
09
Conner
2:44.60
1
72
Sutherland, Ethan
10
Oldham County
2:49.07
1
73
Willis, Andy
10
Williamsburg
2:52.35
1
74
Johnson, James
10
Green County
2:58.31
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinnaird, Tre
12
Butler
4:22.21
1
2
Laureano, Nicholas
12
Lexington Cathol
4:31.06
1
3
Mudd, Max
11
St Xavier
4:34.49
1
4
Wells, Holden
11
Eastern
4:39.40
1
5
Goldson, Jimmy
11
Pulaski County
4:40.73
1
6
Mulloy, William
10
St Xavier
4:41.98
1
7
Heslin, Cory
12
Eastern
4:42.75
1
8
Eckert, Nick
11
Trinity For Boys
4:43.36
1
9
Riggs, Nathan
11
Campbellsville
4:44.54
1
10
Terrell, Marcus
11
North Hardin
4:45.63
1
11
Fryman, Trenton
09
North Oldham
4:45.68
1
12
Joy, Caleb
09
Lafayette
4:45.98
1
13
Smith, Lee
12
Lafayette
4:46.16
1
14
Ireland, Andrew
11
Trinity For Boys
4:46.63
1
15
Hammon, Charlie
12
St Xavier
4:46.95
1
16
Dowdy, Tanner
09
South Oldham
4:47.34
1
17
Faulkner, Joey
12
Harrison County
4:49.00
1
18
Rupp, Robert
10
North Hardin
4:49.02
1
19
Gerlach, Nolan
10
Conner
4:49.41
1
20
Qualls, Bryant
12
Mercer County
4:49.81
1
21
Caldwell, Michael
11
Bishop Brossart
4:51.81
1
22
Payne, Darius
10
DuPont Manual
4:53.41
1
23
Dowdy, Cole
09
South Oldham
4:53.70
1
24
Breeds, Tyler
11
North Hardin
4:54.26
1
25
Dearing, Forest
12
Walden
4:55.96
1
26
Carpenter, Grant
10
Daviess County
4:56.52
1
27
Wiseheart, Brandon
12
Bullitt East
4:57.06
1
28
Faulkner, Garrett
10
Williamsburg
4:57.50
1
29
Starling, Jonah
11
South Warren
4:57.80
1
30
Stevens, Morgan
11
Pulaski County
4:58.04
1
31
Cummins, Luke
12
North Oldham
4:59.16
1
32
Robison, Sean
12
Oldham County
4:59.88
1
33
Snider, Austin
11
DuPont Manual
5:00.18
1
34
Allen, Ross
11
South Warren
5:01.09
1
35
Howard, Matthew
12
Louisville Male
5:01.44
1
36
Sherrard, Brent
09
Butler
5:01.54
1
37
Loos, Chris
10
Bishop Brossart
5:02.65
1
38
Cecil, James
11
Daviess County
5:03.36
1
39
Dant, Nelson
11
Daviess County
5:03.65
1
40
Napier, Zach
11
Bullitt East
5:05.09
1
41
Hallion, Jake
11
Trinity For Boys
5:05.22
1
42
Simpson, Jesse
11
Bryan Station
5:05.55
1
43
Crawford, Matthew
10
Pulaski County
5:05.64
1
44
Laureano, Jack
10
Lexington Cathol
5:06.04
1
45
Mason, Spencer
10
Dixie Heights
5:06.97
1
46
Leitch, Danny
12
Bryan Station
5:08.51
1
47
Baumann, Nick
10
Conner
5:09.94
1
48
Young, Kyle
10
Fern Creek Tradi
5:10.84
1
49
Kay-Anthony, Aaron
09
North Oldham
5:11.02
1
50
Carter, Robert
09
Eastern
5:11.52
1
51
McCauley, Chase
11
Lou. Holy Cross
5:12.95
1
52
Rhodes, John
10
Bryan Station
5:16.32
1
53
Kaiser, Scott
09
Lafayette
5:16.98
1
54
Hershberger, Jacob
09
Martha Layne Col
5:17.99
1
55
Burkhardt, Trey
10
Butler
5:19.52
1
56
Montgomery, Shaun
09
Oldham County
5:23.79
1
57
Vance, Jacob
12
Warren East
5:24.69
1
58
McCauley, Tyler
10
Lou. Holy Cross
5:30.11
1
59
Will, Brent
12
Oldham County
5:30.29
1
60
West, Dylan
10
Louisville Male
5:31.15
1
61
Althaver, Austin
11
Dixie Heights
5:31.25
1
62
Cole, Quentin
09
Dixie Heights
5:31.51
1
63
Mefford, Parker
10
Warren East
5:33.66
1
64
Wright, Evan
10
Lou. Holy Cross
5:33.97
1
65
Cohron, Chris
12
South Warren
5:36.25
1
66
Richardson, Rawleigh
09
Jeffersontown
5:42.65
1
67
Abell, Jordan
10
Green County
5:43.96
1
68
Thompson, Cody
11
Martha Layne Col
5:44.90
1
69
Sachs, Alden
09
South Oldham
5:44.94
1
70
Slone, Chase
11
Henry County
5:45.00
1
71
Randall, Marcell
09
John Hardin
5:45.15
1
72
Amirieh, Meshear
10
Fern Creek Tradi
5:47.77
1
73
Sowell, Vince
10
Fern Creek Tradi
5:47.78
1
74
Jones, Eddie
11
Henry County
5:48.10
1
75
Elrod, Cody
11
Warren East
5:52.74
1
76
Melin, Jacob
12
Louisville Male
5:53.33
1
77
Ambure, Kaira
09
Central
5:56.12
1
78
Boyd, Franklin
10
Conner
5:59.01
1
79
Keith, William
09
Green County
6:03.89
1
Mens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheryak, Connor
12
St Xavier
9:28.21
1
2
Gregory, Patrick
11
Butler
9:30.08
1
3
Streigel, Chris
11
St Xavier
9:34.95
1
4
Lewis, Sam
12
St Xavier
9:38.32
1
5
Southard, Daniel
11
Daviess County
10:03.24
1
6
Taylor, Jonathan
11
Portland Christi
10:10.37
1
7
Gerlach, Nolan
10
Conner
10:16.43
1
8
Quisenberry, Cameron
12
Daviess County
10:19.13
1
9
Blevins, Mason
11
Pulaski County
10:21.65
1
10
Ignas, Brandon
11
North Hardin
10:24.95
1
11
Statler, Charles
12
Eastern
10:29.65
1
12
Staviski, Evan
12
Bath County
10:31.92
1
13
Osborne, Aaron
10
Warren East
10:33.15
1
14
Hamm, Andrew
12
DuPont Manual
10:36.07
1
15
Hancock, Evan
12
Trinity For Boys
10:38.37
1
16
Jones, Keenan
10
Western Hills
10:39.47
1
17
Grecco, Cole
11
Garrard County
10:39.60
1
18
Lega, Tyler
11
Oldham County
10:40.47
1
19
Lang, Evan
10
Trinity For Boys
10:45.68
1
20
Starling, Jonah
11
South Warren
10:46.90
1
21
Dearing, Forest
12
Walden
10:47.44
1
22
Romero, Dylan
11
Oldham County
10:49.25
1
23
Qualls, Bryant
12
Mercer County
10:51.16
1
24
Billings, Jonathan
12
John Hardin
10:52.35
1
25
Beach, Sam
09
Eastern
11:00.41
1
26
Faulkner, Joey
12
Harrison County
11:03.87
1
27
Allen, Ross
11
South Warren
11:04.62
1
28
Ott, Kenneth
10
Louisville Male
11:06.25
1
29
Roberts, Jacob
11
Daviess County
11:07.00
1
30
Klain, Tyler
10
Louisville Male
11:08.31
1
31
Rafferty, Mike
12
Campbellsville
11:08.75
1
32
McGehee, Max
12
Dixie Heights
11:10.27
1
33
Judd, Lucus
09
Green County
11:10.50
1
34
Milburn, Greg
10
Eastern
11:11.51
1
35
Ray, Joe
10
Butler
11:12.39
1
36
Montgomery, Michael
10
Bullitt East
11:15.61
1
37
Ruhs, Nolan
11
North Oldham
11:17.42
1
38
Moore, Jon
12
Butler
11:19.72
1
39
Zimmerman, Adam
10
North Oldham
11:20.75
1
40
Laureano, Jack
10
Lexington Cathol
11:23.12
1
41
Rupp, Robert
10
North Hardin
11:29.48
1
42
Rhodes, John
10
Bryan Station
11:34.48
1
43
Wall, Eli
09
North Hardin
11:38.71
1
44
Hershberger, Jacob
09
Martha Layne Col
11:41.43
1
45
Shelton, Isaac
09
Bullitt East
11:42.21
1
46
Bray, Jordan
12
Louisville Male
11:52.97
1
47
Kotarski, Michael
09
John Hardin
11:59.96
1
48
Young, Kyle
10
Fern Creek Tradi
12:01.43
1
49
Rice, Luke
09
South Warren
12:10.31
1
50
Lovins, Dalton
11
Pulaski County
12:12.25
1
51
Pawlick, Jacob
11
DuPont Manual
12:13.50
1
52
Mefford, Parker
10
Warren East
12:17.17
1
53
Rogue, Miquel
12
Pulaski County
12:20.00
1
54
Tran, Daominh
10
Bryan Station
12:32.18
1
55
Wright, Jordan
09
Green County
12:35.88
1
56
Logsdon, Joshua
09
Henry County
12:42.40
1
--
Stopher, Tucker
12
Lafayette
SCR
1
--
Smiley, Ryan
12
Trinity For Boys
SCR
1
--
Smith, Stevie
11
Martha Layne Col
SCR
1
--
Kennedy, Josh
09
Conner
SCR
1
--
Faulkner, Garrett
10
Williamsburg
SCR
1
--
Adams, Chris
09
DuPont Manual
SCR
1
--
Simpson, Luke
12
Dixie Heights
SCR
1
--
Limage, Ryan
11
Marshall County
SCR
1
--
Parker, Dax
10
Marshall County
SCR
1
--
Honeycutt, Reid
09
Oldham County
SCR
1
--
Gordon, Austin
11
North Oldham
SCR
1
--
Ingram, John
09
Green County
SCR
1
--
Amirieh, Meshear
10
Fern Creek Tradi
SCR
1
--
Payton, Austin
10
Henry County
SCR
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meers, Bryce
12
North Hardin
08.53
nwi
2
2
McLimore, Jacob
12
Bryan Station
08.54
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Dontae
12
North Hardin
08.57
nwi
2
4
Fields, Jorden
11
Louisville Male
08.60
nwi
2
5
Wilson, Aaron
12
Warren East
09.23
nwi
2
6
Howard, Desmond
10
Bryan Station
09.24
nwi
1
7
Harris, Jimmy
12
Fairdale
09.28
nwi
1
8
McKendrick, Zach
12
St Xavier
09.29
nwi
2
9
Smith, Malcolm
12
Bryan Station
09.32
nwi
1
10
Rash, Phillip
12
DuPont Manual
09.47
nwi
1
11
Howard, Toby
12
Nicholas County
09.59
nwi
1
12
Thompson, Anthony
12
Central
11.70
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meers, Bryce
12
North Hardin
08.42
nwi
2
2
McLimore, Jacob
12
Bryan Station
08.68
nwi
3
3
Fields, Jorden
11
Louisville Male
08.69
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Dontae
12
North Hardin
08.79
nwi
6
5
McKendrick, Zach
12
St Xavier
08.84
nwi
4
6
Wilson, Aaron
12
Warren East
09.12
nwi
3
7
Thompson, Anthony
12
Central
09.33
nwi
7
8
Rash, Phillip
12
DuPont Manual
09.34
nwi
6
9
Harris, Jimmy
12
Fairdale
09.45
nwi
2
10
Smith, Malcolm
12
Bryan Station
09.53
nwi
5
11
Howard, Toby
12
Nicholas County
09.64
nwi
5
12
Howard, Desmond
10
Bryan Station
09.64
nwi
2
13
Green, Emmitt
09
Central
09.71
nwi
6
14
Logan, Zach
09
South Warren
09.81
nwi
5
15
Hudson, Jake
11
Pulaski County
09.87
nwi
1
16
Hans, Zach
11
Lou. Holy Cross
09.95
nwi
6
17
Johnston, Justin
11
Mercer County
10.15
nwi
1
18
Wiley, Paxton
10
North Hardin
10.25
nwi
7
19
Payne, Miles
10
Dixie Heights
10.25
nwi
6
20
Cruz, Alejandro
09
Lafayette
10.34
nwi
7
21
Castle, Jared
12
Bath County
10.38
nwi
5
22
Ryan, Jake
09
Lou. Holy Cross
10.72
nwi
2
23
Poff, Evan
11
South Warren
10.80
nwi
4
24
Clark, Matt
10
North Oldham
10.91
nwi
3
25
Raque, Jack
10
St Xavier
10.94
nwi
2
26
Osborne, Cody
11
Carroll County
11.13
nwi
5
27
Wooldridge, Alec
12
Pulaski County
11.26
nwi
4
28
Johnson, Cameron
09
Henry County
11.61
nwi
6
29
Wright, John
10
Lou. Holy Cross
11.70
nwi
3
30
McGoy, Walker
10
Dixie Heights
12.37
nwi
7
--
Klapheke, Daniel
12
Harrison County
DQ
nwi
7
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Hardin
3:28.44
1
2
Relay Team
Louisville Male
3:33.63
1
3
Relay Team
Central
3:35.26
1
4
Relay Team
John Hardin
3:35.35
2
5
Relay Team
Bryan Station
3:35.67
1
6
Relay Team
St Xavier
3:36.01
1
7
Relay Team
Fern Creek Tradi
3:45.99
2
8
Relay Team
DuPont Manual
3:46.68
3
9
Relay Team
South Warren
3:47.83
2
10
Relay Team
Glasgow
3:49.89
3
11
Relay Team
Lafayette
3:50.12
3
12
Relay Team
Pulaski County
3:53.74
1
13
Relay Team
North Oldham
3:54.05
2
14
Relay Team
Daviess County
3:55.46
2
15
Relay Team
Dixie Heights
3:56.09
2
16
Relay Team
Marshall County
3:56.35
2
17
Relay Team
Henry County
3:57.67
3
18
Relay Team
Oldham County
4:04.51
3
19
Relay Team
Butler
4:06.75
3
20
Relay Team
Williamsburg
4:21.54
3
--
Relay Team
Louisville Male
SCR
3
--
Relay Team
Louisville Male
SCR
3
--
Relay Team
Bryan Station
SCR
3
--
Relay Team
North Hardin
SCR
3
--
Relay Team
Louisville Male
SCR
3
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vollet, Andrew
12
Lexington Cathol
55-05.25
(16.90m)
1
2
Johnson, Chris
11
Daviess County
49-03.75
(15.03m)
1
3
Stevenson, Tyler
12
Louisville Male
48-10.00
(14.88m)
1
4
Saddler, Rashon
12
Louisville Male
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
5
Gelnett, Aaron
12
Oldham County
42-05.50
(12.94m)
1
6
Gray, Stephen
11
St Xavier
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
7
Taylor, James
10
Bryan Station
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
8
Baker, Duffy
11
St Xavier
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
9
Koehler, Michael
12
Bryan Station
39-10.25
(12.15m)
1
10
Smith, Cody
12
Pulaski County
39-04.75
(12.01m)
1
11
Jones, Kris
11
Martha Layne Col
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
12
Conwell, Elias
11
Lafayette
39-00.25
(11.89m)
1
13
Martin, Paul
11
Central
38-09.25
(11.82m)
1
14
Tindall, Chase
12
Oldham County
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
15
Hampton, A.J.
10
North Hardin
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
16
Pollard, Tanner
12
Marshall County
38-02.75
(11.65m)
1
17
Norris, Tristan
10
South Warren
37-08.50
(11.49m)
1
18
Stevens, Ivy
12
North Oldham
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
19
Norris, Chris
12
Warren East
37-06.25
(11.44m)
1
20
Springfield, Reggie
11
Louisville Male
37-01.50
(11.32m)
1
21
Hedgespeth, Andrew
10
Green County
36-11.25
(11.26m)
1
22
Bradford, Mark
11
Martha Layne Col
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
23
Armstrong, Austin
12
Henry County
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
24
Tobbe, Will
12
St Xavier
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
25
Miller, Michael
10
North Hardin
35-06.50
(10.83m)
1
26
Adams, Jeff
12
Bryan Station
35-05.75
(10.81m)
1
27
Gerlach, Alton
11
DuPont Manual
35-02.75
(10.74m)
1
28
Gross, Jacob
12
Pulaski County
35-02.50
(10.73m)
1
29
Diggs, Maurice
11
North Hardin
34-10.75
(10.64m)
1
30
Bowling, Griffin
11
Oldham County
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
31
Franklin, Brandon
12
Carroll County
34-04.25
(10.47m)
1
32
Daniell, Alex
12
Warren East
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
33
Cravens, Patrick
09
Henry County
33-02.75
(10.13m)
1
34
Russell, Brinkley
11
Green County
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
35
McCleskey, Ethan
09
Henry County
31-09.25
(9.68m)
1
36
Tilley, Tristan
10
Pulaski County
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
37
Synder, Nick
12
Central
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
38
Caddell, Ryan
10
Williamsburg
29-03.75
(8.93m)
1
39
Masey, Corey
12
South Warren
27-09.25
(8.46m)
1
40
Hartman, Chase
10
Carroll County
24-00.25
(7.32m)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Chanel
12
North Hardin
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
2
Stewart, Carynn
12
Bryan Station
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
3
Gilkey, Delana
12
Louisville Male
32-03.75
(9.85m)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Kambrea
11
Franklin County
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
5
Talbott, Mikayla
09
Green County
30-11.25
(9.43m)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Amy
12
Rockcastle Count
30-11.25
(9.43m)
nwi
1
7
Domscke, Harley
10
North Hardin
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
8
Stevenson, Alexius
10
Louisville Male
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
9
Scott, Shay
11
Fern Creek Tradi
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
10
Williams, Halima
10
Bryan Station
29-06.50
(9.00m)
nwi
1
11
Hollifield, Hannah
12
Mercy
29-05.75
(8.99m)
nwi
1
12
Pattel, Brittany
10
North Hardin
28-09.25
(8.77m)
nwi
1
13
Brown, Montazia
11
Lafayette
28-05.25
(8.67m)
nwi
1
14
Lewis, Hayley
12
Henry County
26-04.00
(8.03m)
nwi
1
15
Cravens, Ashley
09
Mercy
26-02.00
(7.98m)
nwi
1
16
Allison, Tierra
09
Henry County
24-08.50
(7.53m)
nwi
1
17
Gore, Tahlia
11
DuPont Manual
24-07.25
(7.50m)
nwi
1
18
Mercer, Hannah
09
Rockcastle Count
24-03.75
(7.41m)
nwi
1
19
Livers-Gowdy, Donnie
11
Cooper
24-03.50
(7.40m)
nwi
1
20
Hanna, Katelyn
09
Bullitt East
23-11.75
(7.31m)
nwi
1
21
Boyd, Lareka
10
Waggener Traditi
23-11.00
(7.29m)
nwi
1
22
Crawford, Amber
10
Marshall County
23-10.00
(7.26m)
nwi
1
23
Waldridge, Mackenzie
12
Oldham County
23-09.25
(7.25m)
nwi
1
24
Malone, Madison
12
Warren East
23-09.25
(7.25m)
nwi
1
25
Jones, Katie
11
Williamsburg
23-03.00
(7.09m)
nwi
1
26
Edwards, Morgan
11
Marshall County
22-09.75
(6.95m)
nwi
1
27
Taylor, Brittany
09
Green County
22-08.25
(6.92m)
nwi
1
28
Hanson, Katie
12
Warren East
22-07.25
(6.89m)
nwi
1
29
Sergent, Becca
10
Fairview
21-02.50
(6.46m)
nwi
1
30
Tran, Ngoc
10
Mercy
20-11.25
(6.38m)
nwi
1
1
Rutherford, Mason
12
Fairview
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
2
Avant, Eric
12
John Hardin
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Anthony
12
Central
20-05.75
(6.24m)
nwi
1
31
Ellsbury, Ashlea
11
South Warren
19-10.75
(6.06m)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Keith
12
Central
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
32
Hayes, Megan
11
Presentation Aca
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
33
Allen, Kelsey
12
Warren East
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
34
Harper, Alison
09
South Warren
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
5
Rowe, Kaleb
11
Pulaski County
19-02.75
(5.86m)
nwi
1
6
Puckett, Todd
12
Harrison County
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
7
Singler, Rob
12
St Xavier
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
8
Ford, Kobe
09
Mercer County
19-00.25
(5.80m)
nwi
1
10
Miller, Cedric
11
St Xavier
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
1
11
Williams, Dadrian
12
Fern Creek Tradi
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
1
12
McCauley, Andrew
12
Butler
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
9
Dyer, Kevin
11
North Hardin
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
1
13
Crackett, Laterrance
12
Warren East
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
35
Blanchard, Nikki
12
Presentation Aca
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
14
Hartig, Jacob
12
Bishop Brossart
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
36
Shingler, Allie
12
Presentation Aca
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
15
Raj, Hunter
11
North Hardin
18-01.25
(5.52m)
nwi
1
16
Nelson, Cole
12
Henry County
17-11.25
(5.47m)
nwi
1
17
Duncan, Tieran
11
Warren East
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
18
Gordon, Nishon
10
North Hardin
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
19
Rigsby, Trevon
11
South Warren
16-09.75
(5.12m)
nwi
1
20
Fish, Mason
10
Henry County
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
21
Spiceson, Samuel
09
Daviess County
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
22
Delph, Chester
11
Conner
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
23
Johnson, Cameron
09
Henry County
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
24
Capps, Jonathan
12
Daviess County
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
25
Terrell, Jaquaz
09
Central
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
26
Miller, Drew
11
Bishop Brossart
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
27
Auffant, Matt
12
Warren East
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
28
Gant, Jonas
12
South Warren
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
29
Osborne, Cody
11
Carroll County
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
30
Pollard, Ryan
09
Pulaski County
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
1
31
Holman, Christian
09
Pulaski County
14-07.75
(4.46m)
nwi
1
32
Roepke, Eric
09
South Warren
14-06.25
(4.43m)
nwi
1
33
Ifeacho, Sam
09
Lafayette
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
--
Gunter, Michael
12
Daviess County
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Iles, Sam
12
Conner
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roberts, Lanica
09
Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Witherspoon, Cortessa
10
North Hardin
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Antonio
10
North Hardin
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Huzyak, Ben
10
South Warren
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Yocum, Seth
12
Lexington Christ
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Morales, CJ
11
North Hardin
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Huzyak, Ed
09
South Warren
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Phelps, Corey
10
Scott County
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Pitman, Daniel
12
Pulaski County
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Stefanko, Jacob
10
North Hardin
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Eddie
11
Henry County
NH
(--)
1
--
Whitehill, RJ
09
Oldham County
NH
(--)
1
--
Herron, Taylor
09
Warren East
NH
(--)
1
--
Brumlely, Hunter
11
Daviess County
NH
(--)
1
--
Yount, Jared
10
Henry County
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Alex
12
Pulaski County
SCR
(--)
1
--
Patterson, Alex
09
Williamsburg
SCR
(--)
1
--
Spiceson, Samuel
09
Daviess County
SCR
(--)
1
--
Mann, Jesse
10
Henry County
SCR
(--)
1
--
Frey, Austin
12
Bishop Brossart
SCR
(--)
1
--
Gregory, Cody
11
Marshall County
SCR
(--)
1
--
Divine, Brooks
12
Marion County
SCR
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adair, Alisha
12
Western Hills
07.72
nwi
2
2
Jenkins, Tamara
12
North Hardin
07.78
nwi
2
3
Graves, Raven
11
North Hardin
08.00
nwi
2
4
Carbin, Shelby
12
Waggener Traditi
08.14
nwi
2
5
Carney, Cheyney
11
Central
08.15
nwi
2
6
Brown, Brianne
12
North Oldham
08.24
nwi
2
7
Hauck, Jordan
12
Cooper
08.26
nwi
1
8
Cabellero, Gretel
09
Central
08.28
nwi
1
9
Stateman, Regine
12
John Hardin
08.33
nwi
1
10
Orth-Becker, Brandy
12
Assumption
08.35
nwi
1
--
Perdue, Gabby
12
Bryan Station
FS
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Tamara
12
North Hardin
07.86
nwi
2
2
Adair, Alisha
12
Western Hills
07.86
nwi
1
3
Graves, Raven
11
North Hardin
08.06
nwi
9
4
Carney, Cheyney
11
Central
08.18
nwi
6
5
Brown, Brianne
12
North Oldham
08.19
nwi
4
6
Carbin, Shelby
12
Waggener Traditi
08.20
nwi
8
7
Hauck, Jordan
12
Cooper
08.24
nwi
3
8
Cabellero, Gretel
09
Central
08.30
nwi
5
9
Curlin, Anna
11
Western Hills
08.34
nwi
11
10
Stateman, Regine
12
John Hardin
08.37
nwi
10
11
Perdue, Gabby
12
Bryan Station
08.41
nwi
10
12
Orth-Becker, Brandy
12
Assumption
08.41
nwi
5
13
Starnes, Demondrea
12
Central
08.45
nwi
7
14
Wiggins, Abby
12
West Jessamine
08.49
nwi
9
15
Blackman, Robyn
11
DuPont Manual
08.55
nwi
12
16
Johnson, Katie
12
Louisville Male
08.60
nwi
2
17
Bryd, Jazzmine
12
North Hardin
08.61
nwi
12
18
Gastineau, Lacey
11
Rockcastle Count
08.61
nwi
8
19
Collins, Mariah
11
Louisville Male
08.63
nwi
3
20
Toller, Erika
11
Louisville Male
08.63
nwi
6
21
Robinson, Alexandria
09
Lafayette
08.65
nwi
3
22
Erhard, Sarah
10
Martha Layne Col
08.69
nwi
12
23
Amshoff, Elise
11
Assumption
08.75
nwi
2
24
McCarty, Mallory
10
Assumption
08.76
nwi
4
25
Smith, Brittany
11
Martha Layne Col
08.79
nwi
5
26
Julian, Nia
11
DuPont Manual
08.79
nwi
4
26
Bush, Rachael
12
South Warren
08.79
nwi
1
28
Hennis, Olivia
09
Mercy
08.81
nwi
11
29
Leach, Deonsha
11
Fern Creek Tradi
08.87
nwi
5
30
Johnson, Lee
12
Martha Layne Col
08.88
nwi
8
31
Kee, Olivia
10
Rose Hill Christ
08.97
nwi
1
32
Townsend, Jennifer
10
Marshall County
09.03
nwi
8
33
McGuire, Nikki
09
Rockcastle Count
09.06
nwi
2
34
Horton, Taylor
10
Eastern
09.08
nwi
10
35
Myers, Lexie
10
Marshall County
09.11
nwi
9
36
Baird, Emma
10
DuPont Manual
09.15
nwi
11
37
Livers-Gowdy, Donnie
11
Cooper
09.18
nwi
10
38
Anderson, Patricia
11
John Hardin
09.18
nwi
12
39
Beverly, Marlena
10
John Hardin
09.21
nwi
8
40
Biddix, Halle
11
Evangel
09.25
nwi
6
41
Held, Hannah
11
Cooper
09.26
nwi
2
42
Pohlmann, Juliet
09
South Warren
09.28
nwi
9
43
Tetidrick, Casey
10
Oldham County
09.30
nwi
10
44
DeGraves, Gina
09
South Warren
09.54
nwi
12
45
Rowling, Kristen
12
Oldham County
09.60
nwi
12
46
Guffey, Kayla
12
Pulaski County
09.71
nwi
5
47
Sergent, Becca
10
Fairview
09.80
nwi
8
48
Clark, Isabella
09
Lafayette
09.92
nwi
11
49
Jarboe, Kailee
12
Williamsburg
09.92
nwi
3
50
Humphrey, Adriana
09
Presentation Aca
09.93
nwi
3
51
Perks, Natilla
09
Waggener Traditi
09.96
nwi
6
52
Reed, Alana
12
Fern Creek Tradi
10.00
nwi
4
53
Jarboe, Bailee
12
Williamsburg
10.04
nwi
5
54
Stevens, Allie
10
Pulaski County
10.07
nwi
1
55
Amyx, Morgan
09
Henry County
10.15
nwi
4
56
Smith, Jessie
11
Carroll County
10.20
nwi
7
57
Dudley, Alyssa
10
Green County
10.57
nwi
6
58
Johnson, McCayelee
10
Green County
11.58
nwi
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adair, Alisha
12
Western Hills
25.34
nwi
1
2
Jenkins, Tamara
12
North Hardin
25.73
nwi
1
3
Frazier, Labi
12
Bryan Station
26.47
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Jaylyn
10
Central
26.69
nwi
2
5
Carbin, Kennadi
10
Waggener Traditi
26.76
nwi
5
6
Lyvers, Shania
11
Bryan Station
27.03
nwi
1
7
Cabellero, Gretel
09
Central
27.08
nwi
1
8
Carney, Cheyney
11
Central
27.24
nwi
3
9
Graves, Raven
11
North Hardin
27.29
nwi
2
10
Townsend, Taliyah
09
Louisville Male
27.50
nwi
2
11
Carbin, Shelby
12
Waggener Traditi
27.70
nwi
8
12
Hauck, Jordan
12
Cooper
27.75
nwi
2
13
Malloy, Latisha
12
John Hardin
28.04
nwi
4
14
Gastineau, Lacey
11
Rockcastle Count
28.22
nwi
4
15
Gray, Khadijha
10
North Hardin
28.31
nwi
4
16
Weston, Tia
12
Fairdale
28.41
nwi
7
17
Perdue, Gabby
12
Bryan Station
28.55
nwi
3
18
McKnight, Paige
12
Fairview
28.61
nwi
3
19
Smith, Brittany
11
Martha Layne Col
28.66
nwi
12
20
Curlin, Anna
11
Western Hills
28.67
nwi
2
21
Reyna-Padilla, Ashley
09
Oldham County
28.77
nwi
13
22
Rowan, Jazlyn
09
Louisville Male
28.89
nwi
8
23
Gilliam, Megan
09
South Warren
28.90
nwi
7
24
Washington, Shiann
12
John Hardin
29.09
nwi
5
25
Blackman, Robyn
11
DuPont Manual
29.25
nwi
3
26
Hennis, Olivia
09
Mercy
29.30
nwi
5
27
Amshoff, Elise
11
Assumption
29.40
nwi
8
28
McCarty, Mallory
10
Assumption
29.48
nwi
9
29
Depp, Kristy
10
Waggener Traditi
29.51
nwi
11
30
Schwartz, Lisa
12
Presentation Aca
29.53
nwi
5
31
Robinson, Alexandria
09
Lafayette
29.56
nwi
5
32
Reynolds, Daria
10
Bullitt East
29.57
nwi
7
33
Johnson, Lee
12
Martha Layne Col
29.59
nwi
11
34
Henninger, Sharon
10
Woodford County
29.62
nwi
7
35
Crotty, Annie
11
Assumption
29.63
nwi
4
36
Fish, Teagan
09
Henry County
29.90
nwi
12
37
Curley, Elena
11
Presentation Aca
29.91
nwi
9
38
Link, Hannah
12
Bullitt East
29.94
nwi
9
39
Bush, Rachael
12
South Warren
29.99
nwi
6
40
Phillips, Tori
09
Rockcastle Count
30.04
nwi
9
41
Daugherty, Evonie
09
Martha Layne Col
30.05
nwi
13
42
Weinfurtner, Kasey
11
Cooper
30.12
nwi
7
43
Collard, Haley
12
Mercy
30.27
nwi
6
44
Mangold, Bridgette
11
Lexington Cathol
30.46
nwi
3
45
Horton, Taylor
10
Eastern
30.55
nwi
8
46
Chobot, Shelby
12
Warren East
30.74
nwi
10
47
Whitehill, Rachel
10
Oldham County
31.02
nwi
13
48
Biddix, Halle
11
Evangel
31.10
nwi
6
49
Townsend, Jennifer
10
Marshall County
31.26
nwi
9
50
Perkins, Sarah
12
Williamsburg
31.29
nwi
10
51
Pierce, Hannah
10
Lou. Holy Cross
31.30
nwi
6
52
Smith, Daley
10
Mercy
31.39
nwi
10
53
Mercer, Hannah
09
Rockcastle Count
31.71
nwi
10
54
Bass, Mia
Fern Creek Tradi
31.84
nwi
6
55
Pohlmann, Juliet
09
South Warren
31.92
nwi
8
56
Knepshield, Olivia
10
DuPont Manual
32.08
nwi
13
57
Adams, Daija
11
Fern Creek Tradi
32.23
nwi
8
58
Jones, Ananias
09
Presentation Aca
32.27
nwi
11
59
Gilmore, Emily
10
John Hardin
32.54
nwi
12
60
Guffey, Kayla
12
Pulaski County
32.87
nwi
11
61
Kuerzi, Allye
11
Lou. Holy Cross
32.94
nwi
9
62
Stevens, Allie
10
Pulaski County
33.20
nwi
10
63
Amyx, Morgan
09
Henry County
33.89
nwi
13
64
Jarboe, Kailee
12
Williamsburg
34.21
nwi
11
65
Roberson, Allyssa
10
Warren East
34.96
nwi
12
66
Judd, Chelsea
09
Green County
35.33
nwi
12
67
Patrick, Gabby
11
Williamsburg
36.20
nwi
12
68
Davis, Meagan
09
Fern Creek Tradi
40.35
nwi
11
--
Smith, Christa
11
Williamsburg
SCR
nwi
11
--
Smith, Maddie
09
Bullitt East
SCR
nwi
11
--
Erhard, Sarah
10
Martha Layne Col
SCR
nwi
11
--
Henry, Paige
11
Lafayette
SCR
nwi
11
--
Woods, Jenasica
09
Fern Creek Tradi
SCR
nwi
11
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frazier, Labi
12
Bryan Station
59.15
1
2
Curlin, Anna
11
Western Hills
1:00.22
1
3
Dickerson, Zantori
09
John Hardin
1:01.03
2
4
Lyvers, Shania
11
Bryan Station
1:01.14
1
5
Murray, Shannon
12
Mercer County
1:01.40
1
6
Hall, LaBreea
09
DuPont Manual
1:01.42
2
7
King, Mary
11
DuPont Manual
1:02.06
1
8
Spalding, Maya
12
Central
1:02.22
2
9
Gray, Kianna
10
North Hardin
1:02.53
7
10
Carbin, Kennadi
10
Waggener Traditi
1:02.95
7
11
Moorman, Amber
12
Louisville Male
1:04.68
3
12
Link, Hannah
12
Bullitt East
1:04.81
3
13
Irvine, Paige
09
Central
1:05.59
3
14
Patton, Dawn
11
Cooper
1:05.69
3
15
Mahone, Deavion
09
North Hardin
1:05.71
7
16
Stovall, Scarlet
12
Eastern
1:05.88
4
17
Woods, Jenasica
09
Fern Creek Tradi
1:06.02
5
18
Smith, Kristen
11
Louisville Male
1:06.12
3
19
Berry, Dazha
11
Central
1:06.13
2
20
Elliott, Hannah
12
Assumption
1:06.89
4
21
Rodrigue, Sarah
12
Lafayette
1:07.19
5
22
Throckmorton, Rachel
12
Presentation Aca
1:07.41
3
23
Lampkin, Erica
10
John Hardin
1:07.53
6
24
Harder, Bailey
09
Mercer County
1:07.64
8
25
Reynolds, Daria
10
Bullitt East
1:07.86
6
26
Ferrara, Sydney
10
Eastern
1:08.51
4
27
Goessling, Olivia
10
Cooper
1:08.58
5
28
Collard, Haley
12
Mercy
1:08.63
5
29
McIntyre, Morgan
11
Fairview
1:09.00
4
30
Draper, Chelby
09
South Warren
1:09.33
5
31
Rymer, Maddy
11
Fairview
1:09.55
5
32
Spence, Lisi
10
Assumption
1:09.66
4
33
Fischer, Cathryn
11
Henry County
1:10.30
8
34
Jones, J'Anna
10
John Hardin
1:10.58
4
35
Young, Brittany
12
Green County
1:10.80
6
36
Martin, Trisha
10
Marshall County
1:11.49
6
37
Lawhorn, Ashley
09
Franklin County
1:11.51
4
38
Cassandra, Kozma
09
Eastern
1:11.68
6
39
Catlett, Shelby
12
Mercy
1:12.05
4
40
Rowling, Kristen
12
Oldham County
1:12.14
8
41
Riveranunez, Axia
11
North Hardin
1:12.55
6
42
Depp, Kristy
10
Waggener Traditi
1:12.56
8
43
Brenzel, Samantha
10
DuPont Manual
1:12.66
4
44
Perkins, Sarah
12
Williamsburg
1:12.92
5
45
Kelly, Megan
12
Cooper
1:13.65
6
46
Gemmer, Sabrina
12
Mercy
1:13.67
5
47
March, Natalie
10
Green County
1:13.98
7
48
Adams, Daija
11
Fern Creek Tradi
1:14.38
6
49
Meyers, Katie
10
South Warren
1:15.09
7
50
Fleener, Katlyn
09
Butler
1:15.21
6
51
Tetidrick, Casey
10
Oldham County
1:18.13
8
52
Ledford, Jessica
11
Marshall County
1:19.64
7
53
Uhls, Emma
09
Presentation Aca
1:20.69
7
54
Brown, Asia
11
Waggener Traditi
1:23.14
7
55
Milby, Sara
10
Green County
1:24.30
7
--
Payton, Teairra
10
Bryan Station
DQ
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shay, Parker
11
Sacred Heart Aca
2:29.44
1
2
Robinson, Mary
10
Mercy
2:30.99
1
3
Eisenbrei, Malorie
12
Kentucky Country
2:31.37
1
4
Crawford, Sarah
09
Assumption
2:32.36
1
5
Woodward, Sarah-Emily
11
Bowling Green
2:32.43
1
6
Kitchens, Danielle
11
DuPont Manual
2:32.94
1
7
Weston, Tia
12
Fairdale
2:34.10
1
8
Mullins, Miranda
12
Lafayette
2:34.35
1
9
Beavin, Sophie
09
Assumption
2:36.07
1
10
Patton, Dawn
11
Cooper
2:36.54
1
11
Brutscher, Christa
10
Lou. Holy Cross
2:37.46
1
12
Guilfoil, Lauren
12
Bryan Station
2:37.84
1
13
Kinnaird, Tasia
12
Butler
2:38.02
1
14
Fiorito, Maggie
12
North Oldham
2:38.45
1
15
Bezhenar, Inna
12
John Hardin
2:39.38
1
16
Merkel, Brooke
09
Daviess County
2:40.05
1
17
Hill, Mary Grace
10
Lafayette
2:41.28
1
18
Eggers, Ashby
10
Lou. Holy Cross
2:41.56
1
19
Haebig, Molly
11
John Hardin
2:43.88
1
20
Goessling, Olivia
10
Cooper
2:44.00
1
21
Arvidson, Melissa
10
Oldham County
2:44.27
1
22
Kogut, Cameron
10
Oldham County
2:44.34
1
23
Martin, Nicole
11
South Warren
2:45.21
1
24
Browning, Madison
09
Assumption
2:45.53
1
25
Craven, Shelby
09
Butler
2:45.63
1
26
Boling, Kelly
11
Daviess County
2:45.80
1
27
Thomson, Emily
10
Lou. Holy Cross
2:46.45
1
28
Kersey, Nina
10
John Hardin
2:47.14
1
29
Thomas, Victoria
10
Eastern
2:47.19
1
30
Reed, Lashauna
11
North Hardin
2:48.92
1
31
Maharrey, Sinead
10
Martha Layne Col
2:50.19
1
32
Giron, Dina
11
North Hardin
2:51.37
1
33
Ingram, Paige
12
Pulaski County
2:51.70
1
34
Mollett, Anna
10
Mercer County
2:52.76
1
35
Seiler, Anna
10
DuPont Manual
2:53.00
1
36
Wheeler, Summer
11
Oldham County
2:53.13
1
37
Jaggers, Erin
10
Green County
2:53.56
1
38
Miller, Morgan
10
Henry County
2:54.15
1
39
Gray, Tori
12
Mercer County
2:54.23
1
40
Hall, Kelsey
10
North Oldham
2:54.99
1
41
Holtzworth, Adrienne
12
Martha Layne Col
2:55.32
1
42
League, Jessica
10
Martha Layne Col
2:55.35
1
43
Oliver, Anne
10
DuPont Manual
2:56.34
1
44
Moore, Katie
11
Marshall County
2:57.22
1
45
Young, Kristen
12
Mercy
2:58.93
1
46
Just, Andrea
12
Mercy
2:59.30
1
47
Finzer, Danielle
10
Presentation Aca
3:00.25
1
48
Gaiko, Kathrine
10
South Warren
3:00.63
1
49
Chasteen, Tanika
10
Rockcastle Count
3:00.98
1
50
Huffman, Kelsie
09
Fern Creek Tradi
3:01.46
1
51
Bennett, Lauren
11
Louisville Male
3:01.87
1
52
Blake, Sylvia
12
Fern Creek Tradi
3:02.34
1
53
Parker, Makenzie
09
Louisville Male
3:02.83
1
54
Mullin, MaKenzie
10
North Oldham
3:05.68
1
55
Carter, Brittany
09
Butler
3:08.03
1
56
Ruley, Samantha
10
Marshall County
3:09.26
1
57
Bayless, Genson
10
Green County
3:24.57
1
58
Reynolds, Hannah
11
Williamsburg
3:39.17
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Maggie
10
Sacred Heart Aca
5:06.85
1
2
Simms, Samantha
10
Sacred Heart Aca
5:25.86
1
3
Jolly, Rose
11
Butler
5:27.07
1
4
Gottbrath, Mattie
11
DuPont Manual
5:27.37
1
5
Gawarecki, Karly
10
Lou. Holy Cross
5:27.83
1
6
Carroll, Caitlin
11
Sacred Heart Aca
5:28.49
1
7
Heil, Kati
11
Oldham County
5:28.81
1
8
Woodward, Sarah-Emily
11
Bowling Green
5:29.56
1
9
Carrico, Meghan
09
Assumption
5:34.59
1
10
Wolken, Brianna
09
Mercy
5:37.36
1
11
Jarman, Adira
11
Woodford County
5:40.99
1
12
Mullins, Miranda
12
Lafayette
5:43.24
1
13
Hansen, Brittney
09
Bowling Green
5:46.06
1
14
Weston, Tia
12
Fairdale
5:48.47
1
15
Bolus, Makenzie
10
Lou. Holy Cross
5:51.83
1
16
Carrico, Courtney
10
Presentation Aca
5:52.89
1
17
Rumsey, Mary
10
Oldham County
5:53.99
1
18
Dryden, Emma
09
DuPont Manual
5:57.92
1
19
Layne, Haley
10
Fairview
5:59.06
1
20
Heckman, Savannah
09
Louisville Male
6:00.82
1
21
Johnston, Jenna
10
Lou. Holy Cross
6:00.94
1
22
Wheeler, Marqueritte
09
South Oldham
6:03.46
1
23
Egger, Karina
11
Cooper
6:04.02
1
24
Eades, Abby
11
Daviess County
6:06.57
1
25
Keeler, Allison
12
North Oldham
6:06.78
1
26
Bowen, Brooklyn
12
Fairview
6:08.87
1
27
Conway, Breana
11
Louisville Male
6:10.98
1
28
Duty, Kate
11
Daviess County
6:11.23
1
29
Cox, Alyssa
10
Rockcastle Count
6:12.21
1
30
Taylor, Erica
09
Eastern
6:13.10
1
31
Carroll, Wren
12
Mercy
6:13.73
1
32
Haebig, Molly
11
John Hardin
6:15.49
1
33
Burke, Lyndsey
09
Fairview
6:17.41
1
34
Northcutt, Rachel
10
Marshall County
6:18.08
1
35
Blocker, McKenzie
12
Eastern
6:18.18
1
36
Maharrey, Sinead
10
Martha Layne Col
6:18.53
1
37
Core, Carlie
12
John Hardin
6:18.75
1
38
Graves, Danielle
09
DuPont Manual
6:20.71
1
39
Ingram, Paige
12
Pulaski County
6:20.73
1
40
Shepherd, Baylee
11
Green County
6:21.53
1
41
Walker, Katie
10
North Oldham
6:22.04
1
42
Doose, Sydney
10
South Warren
6:26.46
1
43
Blake, Sylvia
12
Fern Creek Tradi
6:27.68
1
44
O'Toole, Shea
10
Eastern
6:27.82
1
45
Huffman, Kelsie
09
Fern Creek Tradi
6:27.86
1
46
Cain, Rachel
10
Rockcastle Count
6:28.90
1
47
Kane, Carly
12
Cooper
6:30.98
1
48
Fakunle, Elizabeth
11
Central
6:31.45
1
49
Cawthon, Rachael
09
Assumption
6:31.92
1
50
Perkins, Paige
11
South Warren
6:32.29
1
51
Smith, Vanessa
09
Marshall County
6:32.44
1
52
Parrott, Natalie
09
Assumption
6:33.16
1
53
Endee, Molly
09
North Hardin
6:34.94
1
54
Sherrard, Sarah
09
Butler
6:35.11
1
55
Leanhart, Abby
10
Mercy
6:35.27
1
56
Wasley, Brenna
09
Butler
6:35.41
1
57
Peal, Savana
10
Marshall County
6:53.50
1
58
Toleman, Maddie
10
Lafayette
6:55.47
1
59
Stanley, Katie
10
Williamsburg
6:57.48
1
60
McGuire, Elizabeth
10
Martha Layne Col
7:05.35
1
61
Stone, Savannah
12
Warren East
7:10.35
1
62
Logsdon, Brittani
11
North Oldham
7:19.83
1
63
Bustle, Samantha
10
Rockcastle Count
7:19.85
1
--
Guilfoil, Lauren
12
Bryan Station
DNF
1
Womens 2 Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Amelia
11
Daviess County
11:33.27
1
2
O'Bryan, Whitney
11
Daviess County
11:38.55
1
3
Hale, Kristen
12
DuPont Manual
11:46.80
1
4
Scott, Ciara
11
Bowling Green
11:51.36
1
5
Payne, Claire
12
Daviess County
11:51.70
1
6
Mullins, Haley
12
Oldham County
11:57.58
1
7
Vincent, Ally
11
Butler
12:13.26
1
8
Mullins, Hannah
12
Oldham County
12:23.65
1
9
Gosser, Caroline
10
Presentation Aca
12:28.01
1
10
Rodrigue, Olivia
12
Lafayette
12:31.56
1
11
Poppell, Sierra
09
Bullitt East
12:32.53
1
12
Bear, Chelsea
11
Oldham County
12:33.92
1
13
Wigginton, Tori
12
Eastern
12:38.23
1
14
Cornette, Mia
11
Woodford County
12:42.25
1
15
Adams, Shelby
12
North Oldham
12:47.16
1
16
Burgin, Allison
09
Eastern
12:48.67
1
17
Flaherty, Emily
11
Presentation Aca
12:50.64
1
18
Frank, Molly
12
Green County
12:52.15
1
19
Guilfoil, Emma
11
Bryan Station
12:56.65
1
20
Lowe, Marissa
10
North Oldham
12:57.77
1
21
Cox, Alyssa
10
Rockcastle Count
13:19.71
1
22
Bowen, Brooklyn
12
Fairview
13:26.60
1
23
Burke, Lyndsey
09
Fairview
13:27.94
1
24
Shelton, Abby
11
Bullitt East
13:32.26
1
25
Scanlon, Kyla
10
Eastern
13:33.90
1
26
Messina, Morgan
11
Louisville Male
13:50.06
1
27
Gilbert, Katie
09
North Hardin
13:54.99
1
28
Larkin, Sydney
09
Assumption
13:55.10
1
29
Carver, Celeste
12
North Hardin
13:57.30
1
30
Bloyd, Chynna
09
Green County
14:23.87
1
31
Cain, Rachel
10
Rockcastle Count
14:31.97
1
32
Corbin, Hannah
10
North Hardin
14:38.75
1
33
Botaka, Manuella
10
Bryan Station
14:51.13
1
34
Botaka, Noella
10
Bryan Station
14:56.90
1
35
Price, Kassidy
12
North Oldham
15:18.89
1
36
McGuire, Elizabeth
10
Martha Layne Col
15:25.06
1
37
Cooper, Lauren
10
DuPont Manual
15:27.85
1
38
Shutt, Valerie
09
Marshall County
16:08.47
1
39
Bustle, Samantha
10
Rockcastle Count
16:19.60
1
40
Eicholtz, Erika
10
Marshall County
16:31.88
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Brianne
12
North Oldham
09.23
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Jaylyn
10
Central
09.32
nwi
2
3
Spalding, Maya
12
Central
09.48
nwi
2
4
Gill, Regine
11
North Hardin
09.73
nwi
2
5
Edmonds, Dominique
11
Louisville Male
09.81
nwi
2
6
Gully, Zahara
12
DuPont Manual
09.89
nwi
2
7
McKnight, Paige
12
Fairview
10.13
nwi
1
8
Wiggins, Abby
12
West Jessamine
10.19
nwi
1
9
Carter, Jasmine
12
John Hardin
10.31
nwi
1
10
Olive, Elizabeth
10
North Oldham
10.49
nwi
1
11
Mattox, Caylin
11
Harrison County
10.53
nwi
1
12
Lail, Mia
10
Harrison County
10.54
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Jaylyn
10
Central
09.46
nwi
3
2
Spalding, Maya
12
Central
09.66
nwi
5
3
Gill, Regine
11
North Hardin
09.78
nwi
7
4
Brown, Brianne
12
North Oldham
09.79
nwi
2
5
Gully, Zahara
12
DuPont Manual
09.82
nwi
6
6
Edmonds, Dominique
11
Louisville Male
09.89
nwi
1
7
Wiggins, Abby
12
West Jessamine
10.17
nwi
4
8
McKnight, Paige
12
Fairview
10.46
nwi
6
9
Lail, Mia
10
Harrison County
10.47
nwi
1
10
Olive, Elizabeth
10
North Oldham
10.56
nwi
7
11
Mattox, Caylin
11
Harrison County
10.57
nwi
4
12
Carter, Jasmine
12
John Hardin
10.62
nwi
3
13
Carr, Haley
11
Harrison County
10.62
nwi
7
14
Riley, Madison
10
Lou. Holy Cross
10.72
nwi
1
15
Fish, Teagan
09
Henry County
10.73
nwi
3
16
Weinfurtner, Kasey
11
Cooper
10.80
nwi
4
17
Russell, Stephanie
10
Marshall County
10.80
nwi
5
18
Kee, Olivia
10
Rose Hill Christ
10.81
nwi
5
19
King, Tori
12
North Hardin
10.82
nwi
6
20
Mangold, Bridgette
11
Lexington Cathol
10.94
nwi
2
21
Reyna-Padilla, Ashley
09
Oldham County
10.98
nwi
2
22
Allen, Alyssa
11
Rockcastle Count
11.00
nwi
2
23
Croley, Natalie
11
Williamsburg
11.01
nwi
5
23
Goff, Sydney
10
Marshall County
11.01
nwi
1
25
Orth-Becker, Brandy
12
Assumption
11.04
nwi
7
26
Schwartz, Lisa
12
Presentation Aca
11.09
nwi
4
27
Honeycutt, Madison
11
Oldham County
11.16
nwi
5
28
Crawford, Destany
10
Henry County
11.28
nwi
4
29
Grange, Kayla
09
Lafayette
11.49
nwi
1
30
Held, Hannah
11
Cooper
11.56
nwi
2
31
Love, Mariah
12
Louisville Male
11.58
nwi
7
32
Jones, Holly
09
Lafayette
11.79
nwi
2
33
Gilliam, Megan
09
South Warren
11.93
nwi
3
34
Whitehill, Rachel
10
Oldham County
11.95
nwi
1
35
Kuerzi, Allye
11
Lou. Holy Cross
12.15
nwi
3
36
Fox, Maryann
12
South Warren
12.25
nwi
7
37
Carter, Ricki
09
Henry County
12.57
nwi
6
38
Depp, Kristy
10
Waggener Traditi
12.97
nwi
5
39
Fergerson, Ava
11
South Warren
13.23
nwi
6
40
Points, Vontroya
11
Waggener Traditi
15.68
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry
,
Johnson
,
Spalding
,
Cabeller
Central
4:15.77
1
2
Lyvers
,
Frazier
,
Payton
,
Stewart
Bryan Station
4:21.84
1
3
Riveranu
,
Jenkins
,
Mahone
,
Gray
North Hardin
4:24.38
1
4
Honeycut
,
Whitehil
,
Reyna-Pa
,
Heil
Oldham County
4:25.49
1
5
Goesslin
,
Egger
,
Patton
,
Hauck
Cooper
4:26.13
1
6
Collins
,
Johnson
,
Smith
,
Toller
Louisville Male
4:26.60
1
7
King
,
Gully
,
Baird
,
Smith
DuPont Manual
4:31.73
2
8
Spence
,
Crotty
,
Elliott
,
Orth-Bec
Assumption
4:33.32
3
9
Dickerso
,
Stateman
,
Jones
,
Canada
John Hardin
4:37.96
3
10
Gastinea
,
Chasteen
,
Cox
,
Mercer
Rockcastle Count
4:38.39
2
11
Tillman
,
Kozma
,
Stovall
,
Thomas
Eastern
4:47.96
2
12
Myers
,
Lemaster
,
Goff
,
Russell
Marshall County
4:48.75
2
13
Collard
,
Catlett
,
Young
,
Gemmer
Mercy
4:49.42
2
14
Bush
,
Pohlmann
,
Fox
,
Gilliam
South Warren
4:49.95
3
15
McKnight
,
Rymer
,
McIntyre
,
Richard
Fairview
4:55.19
3
16
Miller
,
Fish
,
Crawford
,
Fischer
Henry County
4:59.50
3
17
Croley
,
Perkins
,
Patrick
,
Stanley
Williamsburg
5:41.63
3
--
Townsend
,
Jones
,
Cleary
,
Washingt
Louisville Male
SCR
3
--
Fleming
,
Johnson
,
Rowan
,
Love
Louisville Male
SCR
3
--
Relay Team
Rockcastle Count
SCR
3
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Starnes, Demondrea
12
Central
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
2
Carbin, Kennadi
10
Waggener Traditi
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
3
Graves, Raven
11
North Hardin
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
4
Throckmorton, Rachel
12
Presentation Aca
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
5
Hennis, Olivia
09
Mercy
14-10.75
(4.54m)
nwi
1
6
Wiley, Kym
11
John Hardin
14-04.75
(4.39m)
nwi
1
7
Fischer, Cathryn
11
Henry County
14-04.25
(4.38m)
nwi
1
8
Weinfurtner, Kasey
11
Cooper
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
9
Allen, Alyssa
11
Rockcastle Count
13-11.25
(4.25m)
nwi
1
10
Phillips, Tori
09
Rockcastle Count
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
11
Lohr, Jenny
10
Assumption
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
12
Smith, Kristen
11
Louisville Male
13-10.25
(4.22m)
nwi
1
13
Chobot, Shelby
12
Warren East
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
14
Fuqua, Kimya
10
Central
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
15
Smith, Keturah
12
Louisville Male
12-11.75
(3.96m)
nwi
1
16
Kelly, Megan
12
Cooper
12-11.25
(3.94m)
nwi
1
17
Crowders, Nekya
09
Bryan Station
12-09.75
(3.91m)
nwi
1
18
Schwartz, Lisa
12
Presentation Aca
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
18
Livers-Gowdy, Donnie
11
Cooper
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
20
Gemmer, Sabrina
12
Mercy
12-05.75
(3.80m)
nwi
1
21
Pierce, Hannah
10
Lou. Holy Cross
12-03.25
(3.74m)
nwi
1
22
Stevens, Allie
10
Pulaski County
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
23
Smith, Jessie
11
Carroll County
11-07.25
(3.54m)
nwi
1
24
Guffey, Kayla
12
Pulaski County
11-04.75
(3.47m)
nwi
1
25
Gray, Khadijha
10
North Hardin
11-00.00
(3.35m)
nwi
1
26
Fergerson, Ava
11
South Warren
10-10.50
(3.31m)
nwi
1
27
Riveranunez, Axia
11
North Hardin
10-10.25
(3.31m)
nwi
1
28
Felks, Marcola
10
Central
10-08.75
(3.27m)
nwi
1
29
McGuire, Nikki
09
Rockcastle Count
10-06.25
(3.21m)
nwi
1
30
Gant, Aliyah
11
DuPont Manual
9-10.25
(3.00m)
nwi
1
--
Crawford, Destany
10
Henry County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McIntyre, Morgan
11
Fairview
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Doss, Devan
11
Marshall County
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Harris, Abby
12
Scott County
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Turner, Haley
12
Daviess County
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Parker, Delanie
11
Assumption
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
English, Lauren
12
Lafayette
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
7
Mangold, Camille
09
Lexington Cathol
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
8
Miller, Morgan
10
Henry County
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
Miller, DeAndrea
10
Green County
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Guffey, Kayla
12
Pulaski County
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Jarboe, Bailee
12
Williamsburg
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Ester, Brittany
11
North Hardin
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Mangold, Bridgette
11
Lexington Cathol
NH
(--)
1
--
Chobot, Shelby
12
Warren East
NH
(--)
1
--
Guilfoil, Emma
11
Bryan Station
SCR
(--)
1
--
Cleary, Meghan
12
Louisville Male
SCR
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Annie
11
Lexington Christ
SCR
(--)
1
--
Burke, Lyndsey
09
Fairview
SCR
(--)
1
--
Mensch, Maddy
09
Marshall County
SCR
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#uk-wildcat-classic
#indoor
#high-school
#track
#meet
More news
2013 Results - Kentucky KHSAA Outdoor State Championships
871 shares:
UK Wildcat Classic
,
All Trax Timing - Lexington - KY - Timing Company
,
Assumption High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
,
Bath County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Owingsville, Kentucky
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dupont Manual High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
2022
1
2020
1
2015
3
2014
5
2013
26
6
2012
4
8
2011
2
3
2010
6
6
2009
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#uk-wildcat-classic
#indoor
#high-school
#track
#meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!